Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!

Hi, How can I help?

Student List

Student List Home /Student List

Academic Year
Class
Section
Class: All, Section: All
SL Admission ID Roll NO Image Name Class(Section) Guardian's Name Blood Group Session Address
1 19957 84376 Clarabelle Streich Class 1(A) Gerald Others Bangladesh
2 78724 67311 Justyn Marquardt Class 1(A) Tom Others Bangladesh
3 49138 60091 Alexandrine Pfannerstill Class 1(A) Green Others Bangladesh
4 45564 52024 Brady Kilback Class 1(A) Glen Others Bangladesh
5 38336 48437 Queen Dibbert Class 1(A) Jake Others Bangladesh
6 85143 46125 Billie Reichel Class 1(B) Candelario Others Bangladesh
7 67988 50112 Adela Johns Class 1(B) Moriah Others Bangladesh
8 23852 69115 Curtis Hand Class 1(B) Giovani Others Bangladesh
9 67385 12566 German Wyman Class 1(B) Nikko Others Bangladesh
10 57554 86631 Daphne Olson Class 1(B) Willy Others Bangladesh
11 66761 48381 Eriberto Osinski Class 1(C) Chaim Others Bangladesh
12 26572 13672 Reagan Wunsch Class 1(C) Casper Others Bangladesh
13 79680 70197 Bertram Marquardt Class 1(C) Harvey Others Bangladesh
14 60110 29924 Jarrell Champlin Class 1(C) Sven Others Bangladesh
15 58647 35594 Aida Predovic Class 1(C) Alf Others Bangladesh
16 72754 79253 Caterina Russel Class 1(D) Rigoberto Others Bangladesh
17 88225 52320 Ramona Gorczany Class 1(D) Hal Others Bangladesh
18 21100 68513 Wilhelm Larson Class 1(D) Kane Others Bangladesh
19 52625 53188 Ramiro Lynch Class 1(D) Waylon Others Bangladesh
20 72430 30193 Isadore Pacocha Class 1(D) Dennis Others Bangladesh
21 79547 15240 Juana Kihn Class 1(E) Merle Others Bangladesh
22 40043 71025 Riley VonRueden Class 1(E) Rex Others Bangladesh
23 34683 56024 Ryder O'Reilly Class 1(E) Cale Others Bangladesh
24 45498 36950 Adolph Hettinger Class 1(E) Branson Others Bangladesh
25 46504 80848 Hillard Cole Class 1(E) Roger Others Bangladesh
26 62771 76778 Colt Lubowitz Class 2(A) Cyrus Others Bangladesh
27 14539 39486 Luisa Hermann Class 2(A) Ezra Others Bangladesh
28 57657 62135 Simeon Carroll Class 2(A) Ross Others Bangladesh
29 36359 33930 Opal Feeney Class 2(A) Halle Others Bangladesh
30 18874 10493 Troy Carter Class 2(A) Chaz Others Bangladesh
31 28222 20492 Heather Mante Class 2(B) Ayden Others Bangladesh
32 44701 85612 Kelley Eichmann Class 2(B) Brown Others Bangladesh
33 35490 64090 Cleo Emard Class 2(B) Domenick Others Bangladesh
34 66913 56048 Juston Klein Class 2(B) Oscar Others Bangladesh
35 20970 81239 Leanna Toy Class 2(B) Faustino Others Bangladesh
36 69493 17517 Leonor Hartmann Class 2(C) Adan Others Bangladesh
37 12826 24112 Helga Jones Class 2(C) Lewis Others Bangladesh
38 32008 30912 Berneice Schaden Class 2(C) Cleo Others Bangladesh
39 70008 45973 Melvina Dicki Class 2(C) Jamie Others Bangladesh
40 26206 80260 Collin Bode Class 2(C) Alan Others Bangladesh
41 38101 34367 Clay Runolfsdottir Class 2(D) Lenny Others Bangladesh
42 86918 65736 Chanel Simonis Class 2(D) Saul Others Bangladesh
43 21572 44725 Ben Cremin Class 2(D) Nolan Others Bangladesh
44 13920 86240 Sarina Keeling Class 2(D) Tony Others Bangladesh
45 17355 80772 Maddison O'Connell Class 2(D) Julian Others Bangladesh
46 64353 60729 Rodrick Heidenreich Class 2(E) Orval Others Bangladesh
47 61409 45285 Rosalind Bernier Class 2(E) Spencer Others Bangladesh
48 23638 80795 Ernie Huel Class 2(E) Oliver Others Bangladesh
49 65911 44498 Austen Hill Class 2(E) Grady Others Bangladesh
50 88146 35613 Darrion O'Kon Class 2(E) Jettie Others Bangladesh
51 69967 54372 Waino Bayer Class 3(A) Stuart Others Bangladesh
52 69225 29220 Brianne Funk Class 3(A) Oran Others Bangladesh
53 21400 16352 Mike Ruecker Class 3(A) Jamil Others Bangladesh
54 28152 76493 Raleigh Weber Class 3(A) Elmore Others Bangladesh
55 43754 88695 Cecilia Welch Class 3(A) Eino Others Bangladesh
56 65631 43105 Leo Johnson Class 3(B) Lambert Others Bangladesh
57 63841 84832 Pattie Swift Class 3(B) Alexandre Others Bangladesh
58 29836 73966 Joel Beer Class 3(B) Marquis Others Bangladesh
59 42619 72440 Abbie Jast Class 3(B) Jordyn Others Bangladesh
60 30372 65053 Wilton Lueilwitz Class 3(B) Nicholas Others Bangladesh
61 47359 66069 Kylie Emmerich Class 3(C) Rashawn Others Bangladesh
62 65639 13085 Talon Murazik Class 3(C) Joesph Others Bangladesh
63 88020 81294 Ramona Prosacco Class 3(C) Schuyler Others Bangladesh
64 75564 18811 Jodie Balistreri Class 3(C) Sterling Others Bangladesh
65 12722 76746 Maia Cormier Class 3(C) Baron Others Bangladesh
66 26630 23919 Melissa Kutch Class 3(D) Bertha Others Bangladesh
67 42304 73122 Marilou Harvey Class 3(D) Tevin Others Bangladesh
68 22398 19171 Isabelle Reilly Class 3(D) Darien Others Bangladesh
69 31370 86948 Lolita Bernier Class 3(D) Adrien Others Bangladesh
70 31965 71874 Maryam Kub Class 3(D) Adonis Others Bangladesh
71 82196 34621 Wilbert Nikolaus Class 3(E) Jimmie Others Bangladesh
72 22903 38771 Larue Carroll Class 3(E) Buster Others Bangladesh
73 47204 46940 Brandon Ratke Class 3(E) Jaden Others Bangladesh
74 19478 65460 Osvaldo Collins Class 3(E) Theron Others Bangladesh
75 11722 55663 Russ Gaylord Class 3(E) Constantin Others Bangladesh
76 56617 11907 Brandi Casper Class 4(A) Kamryn Others Bangladesh
77 65815 30268 Milo Reinger Class 4(A) Orin Others Bangladesh
78 56050 58448 Jessika Barrows Class 4(A) Sterling Others Bangladesh
79 55847 45777 Chadrick Lakin Class 4(A) Colby Others Bangladesh
80 62432 54112 Burley Effertz Class 4(A) Rasheed Others Bangladesh
81 59251 30383 Jailyn Kreiger Class 4(B) Andres Others Bangladesh
82 42379 30490 Alisa Moore Class 4(B) Justyn Others Bangladesh
83 65954 61291 Ryan Schumm Class 4(B) Terrell Others Bangladesh
84 84011 76160 Maybelle Paucek Class 4(B) Garnett Others Bangladesh
85 12846 52255 Louvenia Torphy Class 4(B) Wade Others Bangladesh
86 15968 24442 Baby Hickle Class 4(C) Godfrey Others Bangladesh
87 67743 38046 Melody Olson Class 4(C) Jon Others Bangladesh
88 32669 25661 Clemens Zulauf Class 4(C) Garry Others Bangladesh
89 66312 73495 Jarrell Okuneva Class 4(C) Alan Others Bangladesh
90 18790 80757 Shane Marvin Class 4(C) Gilberto Others Bangladesh
91 44122 76744 Kylee Witting Class 4(D) Niko Others Bangladesh
92 31838 36708 Wendy Heller Class 4(D) Antwan Others Bangladesh
93 13565 79409 Avery Moen Class 4(D) Nathaniel Others Bangladesh
94 18423 11132 Laurence Watsica Class 4(D) Ricardo Others Bangladesh
95 64607 11204 Aric Schamberger Class 4(D) Guillermo Others Bangladesh
96 32280 50088 Retta Bode Class 4(E) Geovany Others Bangladesh
97 18052 60882 Fleta Trantow Class 4(E) Ari Others Bangladesh
98 21346 80615 Kiana Hane Class 4(E) Reymundo Others Bangladesh
99 35261 66842 Noble Lind Class 4(E) Manuela Others Bangladesh
100 44017 29199 Julius Rowe Class 4(E) Waylon Others Bangladesh
101 77310 61851 Demarco Reilly Class 5(A) Jayson Others Bangladesh
102 73747 12357 Brant Funk Class 5(A) Joey Others Bangladesh
103 27506 76474 Davin Keebler Class 5(A) Laurel Others Bangladesh
104 47485 34603 Melba Tromp Class 5(A) Jaleel Others Bangladesh
105 25357 42400 Maryjane Fisher Class 5(A) Colt Others Bangladesh
106 55198 23062 Aimee Aufderhar Class 5(B) Skylar Others Bangladesh
107 25877 70404 Keaton Kohler Class 5(B) Narciso Others Bangladesh
108 16178 87829 Rashawn Strosin Class 5(B) Jerrod Others Bangladesh
109 67879 24858 Owen Pouros Class 5(B) Florencio Others Bangladesh
110 56846 43199 Imelda McGlynn Class 5(B) Woodrow Others Bangladesh
111 56382 44084 Aglae Hartmann Class 5(C) Horacio Others Bangladesh
112 62633 42447 Marianna Kling Class 5(C) Marques Others Bangladesh
113 11384 67963 Jeromy Block Class 5(C) Cleo Others Bangladesh
114 14416 80352 Noe Williamson Class 5(C) Madisen Others Bangladesh
115 42295 67068 Yasmine Larkin Class 5(C) Deshawn Others Bangladesh
116 64683 22404 Herminia Jakubowski Class 5(D) Chris Others Bangladesh
117 15382 55290 Gunnar Mueller Class 5(D) Anthony Others Bangladesh
118 67635 71666 Kenyatta Spencer Class 5(D) Chaim Others Bangladesh
119 85988 24333 Jadyn Cummerata Class 5(D) Niko Others Bangladesh
120 41167 78140 Tyrese Wuckert Class 5(D) Walton Others Bangladesh
121 47625 36845 Marques Treutel Class 5(E) Jan Others Bangladesh
122 38664 63569 Ari Kihn Class 5(E) Jules Others Bangladesh
123 82331 40190 Cleta Hegmann Class 5(E) Alfredo Others Bangladesh
124 17387 19202 Jude Turner Class 5(E) Finn Others Bangladesh
125 59498 23089 Lelia Hammes Class 5(E) Anderson Others Bangladesh
126 22242 33910 Chris Purdy Class 6(A) Tyson Others Bangladesh
127 68194 75694 Vilma Weber Class 6(A) Clement Others Bangladesh
128 53434 34093 Cortney Orn Class 6(A) Cortez Others Bangladesh
129 84035 57889 Georgianna Smith Class 6(A) Bret Others Bangladesh
130 62232 75082 Levi Gleichner Class 6(A) Tanner Others Bangladesh
131 49417 12052 Gregorio Altenwerth Class 6(B) Jimmy Others Bangladesh
132 14095 88782 Grady Casper Class 6(B) Selmer Others Bangladesh
133 89653 42643 Rex Nikolaus Class 6(B) Reymundo Others Bangladesh
134 22073 51017 Franco Muller Class 6(B) Oswald Others Bangladesh
135 68982 12372 Sanford O'Keefe Class 6(B) Dante Others Bangladesh
136 59406 55721 Gustave O'Hara Class 6(C) Abelardo Others Bangladesh
137 59126 20910 Audie Olson Class 6(C) Deangelo Others Bangladesh
138 31765 67497 Leopold Dietrich Class 6(C) Eliezer Others Bangladesh
139 58341 47741 Erika Lemke Class 6(C) Demetrius Others Bangladesh
140 72767 37900 Brendon Morar Class 6(C) Rollin Others Bangladesh
141 82055 14591 Jules Tremblay Class 6(D) Cristian Others Bangladesh
142 86923 16912 Caterina Sporer Class 6(D) Conrad Others Bangladesh
143 68704 78557 Ardith Parisian Class 6(D) Darrel Others Bangladesh
144 70824 72984 Sierra Funk Class 6(D) Mason Others Bangladesh
145 81923 46881 Eugene Moen Class 6(D) Deron Others Bangladesh
146 84013 88287 Lamont Dooley Class 6(E) Gerard Others Bangladesh
147 64927 23706 Selmer Wintheiser Class 6(E) Eddie Others Bangladesh
148 28970 78002 Sibyl Schneider Class 6(E) Leland Others Bangladesh
149 60204 79864 Marlon Hammes Class 6(E) Grayson Others Bangladesh
150 13346 42677 Shad Frami Class 6(E) Grady Others Bangladesh
151 85610 18502 Estelle Schoen Class 7(A) Cristopher Others Bangladesh
152 55347 40862 Monique Mayer Class 7(A) Emanuel Others Bangladesh
153 66584 81523 Dejah Kunze Class 7(A) Carroll Others Bangladesh
154 84478 41789 Ismael Abbott Class 7(A) Deonte Others Bangladesh
155 81124 28197 Bianka Will Class 7(A) Wade Others Bangladesh
156 34413 60297 Dayana Rippin Class 7(B) Roman Others Bangladesh
157 18538 11819 Glenna Leuschke Class 7(B) Dashawn Others Bangladesh
158 50768 59075 Amanda Bradtke Class 7(B) Francisco Others Bangladesh
159 25617 54579 Karolann Heidenreich Class 7(B) Arnoldo Others Bangladesh
160 35226 84853 Madaline Kutch Class 7(B) Giovanny Others Bangladesh
161 79937 53279 Buddy Kshlerin Class 7(C) Clark Others Bangladesh
162 15854 65569 Gonzalo Hahn Class 7(C) Liam Others Bangladesh
163 50499 50937 Kayden Bednar Class 7(C) Jayce Others Bangladesh
164 14834 67864 Mable Williamson Class 7(C) Erwin Others Bangladesh
165 25911 28536 Robbie Herman Class 7(C) Kevin Others Bangladesh
166 70008 77903 Cale Bednar Class 7(D) Roy Others Bangladesh
167 41596 16054 Hellen Batz Class 7(D) Dell Others Bangladesh
168 65547 47411 Josiane Wehner Class 7(D) Clifford Others Bangladesh
169 73550 56737 Irwin Torphy Class 7(D) Lucio Others Bangladesh
170 84127 22226 Ryley Towne Class 7(D) Jennings Others Bangladesh
171 41309 32188 Brooke Swift Class 7(E) Leone Others Bangladesh
172 67417 67589 Jazmin Bernier Class 7(E) Linwood Others Bangladesh
173 83727 64415 Rebekah Beer Class 7(E) Marley Others Bangladesh
174 47874 65200 Grover Zulauf Class 7(E) Gerhard Others Bangladesh
175 61755 25282 Brandy Satterfield Class 7(E) Deangelo Others Bangladesh
176 19658 54688 Carolyne Howe Class 8(A) Trent Others Bangladesh
177 15091 69955 Angela Kris Class 8(A) Clemens Others Bangladesh
178 13997 15637 Adah Zieme Class 8(A) Marlin Others Bangladesh
179 47047 49072 Juanita Heidenreich Class 8(A) Jonas Others Bangladesh
180 59569 21055 Alphonso Orn Class 8(A) Donny Others Bangladesh
181 53244 37638 Cassandra Kassulke Class 8(B) Morris Others Bangladesh
182 80365 89317 Felipa Hackett Class 8(B) Jordon Others Bangladesh
183 40032 68042 Marques Kuhn Class 8(B) Reece Others Bangladesh
184 60934 34034 Kailee Skiles Class 8(B) Philip Others Bangladesh
185 46059 84879 Richmond Rutherford Class 8(B) Emerson Others Bangladesh
186 53828 17392 Kareem Bednar Class 8(C) Lula Others Bangladesh
187 71499 70748 Kassandra Mohr Class 8(C) Kamron Others Bangladesh
188 52273 12195 Cathrine Koch Class 8(C) Braden Others Bangladesh
189 87637 39598 Demetrius DuBuque Class 8(C) Horacio Others Bangladesh
190 23159 66817 Mitchel Orn Class 8(C) Gerhard Others Bangladesh
191 85373 29107 Walton Schuppe Class 8(D) Adolfo Others Bangladesh
192 73627 30967 Euna Reichert Class 8(D) Philip Others Bangladesh
193 51963 41355 Estrella Kreiger Class 8(D) Rico Others Bangladesh
194 11302 20029 Otha Krajcik Class 8(D) Major Others Bangladesh
195 81750 49579 Cordelia Beer Class 8(D) Stefan Others Bangladesh
196 36933 84067 Mayra Wehner Class 8(E) Jordi Others Bangladesh
197 11340 20542 Zola Gleichner Class 8(E) Josiah Others Bangladesh
198 14878 22271 Clarabelle McGlynn Class 8(E) Kaley Others Bangladesh
199 44141 10407 Patience Friesen Class 8(E) Patrick Others Bangladesh
200 16439 86178 Daisha Hagenes Class 8(E) Christopher Others Bangladesh
201 53190 81814 Bailee Kreiger Class 9(A) Emerson Others Bangladesh
202 32443 72425 Kassandra Runte Class 9(A) Unique Others Bangladesh
203 59096 18655 Ella Block Class 9(A) Ernie Others Bangladesh
204 34284 52735 Karli Gottlieb Class 9(A) Lexus Others Bangladesh
205 25460 20322 Berenice Hilpert Class 9(A) Xavier Others Bangladesh
206 19203 86773 Georgiana Rowe Class 9(B) Oscar Others Bangladesh
207 71106 74225 Alysa Zulauf Class 9(B) Ryleigh Others Bangladesh
208 80285 48610 Preston Stokes Class 9(B) Foster Others Bangladesh
209 46691 46759 Rozella Mueller Class 9(B) Erich Others Bangladesh
210 36136 24949 Roscoe Ernser Class 9(B) Axel Others Bangladesh
211 43423 78229 Esmeralda Swift Class 9(C) Otto Others Bangladesh
212 16039 46711 Ola Haley Class 9(C) Sage Others Bangladesh
213 78783 57136 Melvina Kreiger Class 9(C) Wilton Others Bangladesh
214 42969 76537 Lindsay Barrows Class 9(C) Wilfred Others Bangladesh
215 42940 51504 Sean Kassulke Class 9(C) Webster Others Bangladesh
216 86001 84786 Nick Ritchie Class 9(D) Keven Others Bangladesh
217 77323 79008 Lukas Swift Class 9(D) Cruz Others Bangladesh
218 31124 85529 Evelyn Schiller Class 9(D) Dayton Others Bangladesh
219 30903 69078 Elnora Considine Class 9(D) Triston Others Bangladesh
220 37071 84549 Deanna Lebsack Class 9(D) Rene Others Bangladesh
221 58155 49022 Kristopher Baumbach Class 9(E) Isaiah Others Bangladesh
222 75867 16431 Geo Lind Class 9(E) Jaren Others Bangladesh
223 79454 86283 Vernie Kohler Class 9(E) Eli Others Bangladesh
224 78249 59541 Joana Parker Class 9(E) Jadon Others Bangladesh
225 86006 40036 Bennie Wiegand Class 9(E) Darren Others Bangladesh
226 84686 63673 Alexis Stroman Class 10(A) Jimmie Others Bangladesh
227 63274 60729 Eloy Rau Class 10(A) Antwon Others Bangladesh
228 75159 68615 Gerson Dietrich Class 10(A) Dax Others Bangladesh
229 13846 28528 Alexandro Fahey Class 10(A) Tyree Others Bangladesh
230 77874 75279 Jose Luettgen Class 10(A) Emery Others Bangladesh
231 41399 89428 Leanna Trantow Class 10(B) Jake Others Bangladesh
232 40337 88752 Antonette Bergstrom Class 10(B) Emmett Others Bangladesh
233 83870 81032 Alexander Klocko Class 10(B) Rolando Others Bangladesh
234 69105 10540 Hellen Volkman Class 10(B) Dario Others Bangladesh
235 53999 64186 Allene Leannon Class 10(B) Lexus Others Bangladesh
236 54081 48296 Sabina Mante Class 10(C) Jay Others Bangladesh
237 54170 30790 Payton Strosin Class 10(C) Dameon Others Bangladesh
238 14511 16351 Cayla Gleichner Class 10(C) Jackson Others Bangladesh
239 63296 87034 Lucius Runte Class 10(C) Major Others Bangladesh
240 38923 18303 Garret Feest Class 10(C) Clay Others Bangladesh
241 72597 41301 Lonzo Cassin Class 10(D) Erwin Others Bangladesh
242 66015 83914 Tamara Gibson Class 10(D) Scotty Others Bangladesh
243 50223 19482 Janessa Legros Class 10(D) Martin Others Bangladesh
244 60863 70438 Lenny Schinner Class 10(D) Grayson Others Bangladesh
245 15137 79187 Fausto Skiles Class 10(D) Jimmie Others Bangladesh
246 34156 89843 Carleton Rutherford Class 10(E) Stephen Others Bangladesh
247 54599 54732 Florence Corwin Class 10(E) Zackery Others Bangladesh
248 36252 65575 Icie Price Class 10(E) Flavio Others Bangladesh
249 40034 20639 Alan Dibbert Class 10(E) Billy Others Bangladesh
250 41321 75785 Gracie Grady Class 10(E) Larry Others Bangladesh

Clarabelle Streich

Roll NO: 84376

Admission ID: 19957

Class(Section): Class 1(A)

Justyn Marquardt

Roll NO: 67311

Admission ID: 78724

Class(Section): Class 1(A)

Alexandrine Pfannerstill

Roll NO: 60091

Admission ID: 49138

Class(Section): Class 1(A)

Brady Kilback

Roll NO: 52024

Admission ID: 45564

Class(Section): Class 1(A)

Queen Dibbert

Roll NO: 48437

Admission ID: 38336

Class(Section): Class 1(A)

Billie Reichel

Roll NO: 46125

Admission ID: 85143

Class(Section): Class 1(B)

Adela Johns

Roll NO: 50112

Admission ID: 67988

Class(Section): Class 1(B)

Curtis Hand

Roll NO: 69115

Admission ID: 23852

Class(Section): Class 1(B)

German Wyman

Roll NO: 12566

Admission ID: 67385

Class(Section): Class 1(B)

Daphne Olson

Roll NO: 86631

Admission ID: 57554

Class(Section): Class 1(B)

Eriberto Osinski

Roll NO: 48381

Admission ID: 66761

Class(Section): Class 1(C)

Reagan Wunsch

Roll NO: 13672

Admission ID: 26572

Class(Section): Class 1(C)

Bertram Marquardt

Roll NO: 70197

Admission ID: 79680

Class(Section): Class 1(C)

Jarrell Champlin

Roll NO: 29924

Admission ID: 60110

Class(Section): Class 1(C)

Aida Predovic

Roll NO: 35594

Admission ID: 58647

Class(Section): Class 1(C)

Caterina Russel

Roll NO: 79253

Admission ID: 72754

Class(Section): Class 1(D)

Ramona Gorczany

Roll NO: 52320

Admission ID: 88225

Class(Section): Class 1(D)

Wilhelm Larson

Roll NO: 68513

Admission ID: 21100

Class(Section): Class 1(D)

Ramiro Lynch

Roll NO: 53188

Admission ID: 52625

Class(Section): Class 1(D)

Isadore Pacocha

Roll NO: 30193

Admission ID: 72430

Class(Section): Class 1(D)

Juana Kihn

Roll NO: 15240

Admission ID: 79547

Class(Section): Class 1(E)

Riley VonRueden

Roll NO: 71025

Admission ID: 40043

Class(Section): Class 1(E)

Ryder O'Reilly

Roll NO: 56024

Admission ID: 34683

Class(Section): Class 1(E)

Adolph Hettinger

Roll NO: 36950

Admission ID: 45498

Class(Section): Class 1(E)

Hillard Cole

Roll NO: 80848

Admission ID: 46504

Class(Section): Class 1(E)

Colt Lubowitz

Roll NO: 76778

Admission ID: 62771

Class(Section): Class 2(A)

Luisa Hermann

Roll NO: 39486

Admission ID: 14539

Class(Section): Class 2(A)

Simeon Carroll

Roll NO: 62135

Admission ID: 57657

Class(Section): Class 2(A)

Opal Feeney

Roll NO: 33930

Admission ID: 36359

Class(Section): Class 2(A)

Troy Carter

Roll NO: 10493

Admission ID: 18874

Class(Section): Class 2(A)

Heather Mante

Roll NO: 20492

Admission ID: 28222

Class(Section): Class 2(B)

Kelley Eichmann

Roll NO: 85612

Admission ID: 44701

Class(Section): Class 2(B)

Cleo Emard

Roll NO: 64090

Admission ID: 35490

Class(Section): Class 2(B)

Juston Klein

Roll NO: 56048

Admission ID: 66913

Class(Section): Class 2(B)

Leanna Toy

Roll NO: 81239

Admission ID: 20970

Class(Section): Class 2(B)

Leonor Hartmann

Roll NO: 17517

Admission ID: 69493

Class(Section): Class 2(C)

Helga Jones

Roll NO: 24112

Admission ID: 12826

Class(Section): Class 2(C)

Berneice Schaden

Roll NO: 30912

Admission ID: 32008

Class(Section): Class 2(C)

Melvina Dicki

Roll NO: 45973

Admission ID: 70008

Class(Section): Class 2(C)

Collin Bode

Roll NO: 80260

Admission ID: 26206

Class(Section): Class 2(C)

Clay Runolfsdottir

Roll NO: 34367

Admission ID: 38101

Class(Section): Class 2(D)

Chanel Simonis

Roll NO: 65736

Admission ID: 86918

Class(Section): Class 2(D)

Ben Cremin

Roll NO: 44725

Admission ID: 21572

Class(Section): Class 2(D)

Sarina Keeling

Roll NO: 86240

Admission ID: 13920

Class(Section): Class 2(D)

Maddison O'Connell

Roll NO: 80772

Admission ID: 17355

Class(Section): Class 2(D)

Rodrick Heidenreich

Roll NO: 60729

Admission ID: 64353

Class(Section): Class 2(E)

Rosalind Bernier

Roll NO: 45285

Admission ID: 61409

Class(Section): Class 2(E)

Ernie Huel

Roll NO: 80795

Admission ID: 23638

Class(Section): Class 2(E)

Austen Hill

Roll NO: 44498

Admission ID: 65911

Class(Section): Class 2(E)

Darrion O'Kon

Roll NO: 35613

Admission ID: 88146

Class(Section): Class 2(E)

Waino Bayer

Roll NO: 54372

Admission ID: 69967

Class(Section): Class 3(A)

Brianne Funk

Roll NO: 29220

Admission ID: 69225

Class(Section): Class 3(A)

Mike Ruecker

Roll NO: 16352

Admission ID: 21400

Class(Section): Class 3(A)

Raleigh Weber

Roll NO: 76493

Admission ID: 28152

Class(Section): Class 3(A)

Cecilia Welch

Roll NO: 88695

Admission ID: 43754

Class(Section): Class 3(A)

Leo Johnson

Roll NO: 43105

Admission ID: 65631

Class(Section): Class 3(B)

Pattie Swift

Roll NO: 84832

Admission ID: 63841

Class(Section): Class 3(B)

Joel Beer

Roll NO: 73966

Admission ID: 29836

Class(Section): Class 3(B)

Abbie Jast

Roll NO: 72440

Admission ID: 42619

Class(Section): Class 3(B)

Wilton Lueilwitz

Roll NO: 65053

Admission ID: 30372

Class(Section): Class 3(B)

Kylie Emmerich

Roll NO: 66069

Admission ID: 47359

Class(Section): Class 3(C)

Talon Murazik

Roll NO: 13085

Admission ID: 65639

Class(Section): Class 3(C)

Ramona Prosacco

Roll NO: 81294

Admission ID: 88020

Class(Section): Class 3(C)

Jodie Balistreri

Roll NO: 18811

Admission ID: 75564

Class(Section): Class 3(C)

Maia Cormier

Roll NO: 76746

Admission ID: 12722

Class(Section): Class 3(C)

Melissa Kutch

Roll NO: 23919

Admission ID: 26630

Class(Section): Class 3(D)

Marilou Harvey

Roll NO: 73122

Admission ID: 42304

Class(Section): Class 3(D)

Isabelle Reilly

Roll NO: 19171

Admission ID: 22398

Class(Section): Class 3(D)

Lolita Bernier

Roll NO: 86948

Admission ID: 31370

Class(Section): Class 3(D)

Maryam Kub

Roll NO: 71874

Admission ID: 31965

Class(Section): Class 3(D)

Wilbert Nikolaus

Roll NO: 34621

Admission ID: 82196

Class(Section): Class 3(E)

Larue Carroll

Roll NO: 38771

Admission ID: 22903

Class(Section): Class 3(E)

Brandon Ratke

Roll NO: 46940

Admission ID: 47204

Class(Section): Class 3(E)

Osvaldo Collins

Roll NO: 65460

Admission ID: 19478

Class(Section): Class 3(E)

Russ Gaylord

Roll NO: 55663

Admission ID: 11722

Class(Section): Class 3(E)

Brandi Casper

Roll NO: 11907

Admission ID: 56617

Class(Section): Class 4(A)

Milo Reinger

Roll NO: 30268

Admission ID: 65815

Class(Section): Class 4(A)

Jessika Barrows

Roll NO: 58448

Admission ID: 56050

Class(Section): Class 4(A)

Chadrick Lakin

Roll NO: 45777

Admission ID: 55847

Class(Section): Class 4(A)

Burley Effertz

Roll NO: 54112

Admission ID: 62432

Class(Section): Class 4(A)

Jailyn Kreiger

Roll NO: 30383

Admission ID: 59251

Class(Section): Class 4(B)

Alisa Moore

Roll NO: 30490

Admission ID: 42379

Class(Section): Class 4(B)

Ryan Schumm

Roll NO: 61291

Admission ID: 65954

Class(Section): Class 4(B)

Maybelle Paucek

Roll NO: 76160

Admission ID: 84011

Class(Section): Class 4(B)

Louvenia Torphy

Roll NO: 52255

Admission ID: 12846

Class(Section): Class 4(B)

Baby Hickle

Roll NO: 24442

Admission ID: 15968

Class(Section): Class 4(C)

Melody Olson

Roll NO: 38046

Admission ID: 67743

Class(Section): Class 4(C)

Clemens Zulauf

Roll NO: 25661

Admission ID: 32669

Class(Section): Class 4(C)

Jarrell Okuneva

Roll NO: 73495

Admission ID: 66312

Class(Section): Class 4(C)

Shane Marvin

Roll NO: 80757

Admission ID: 18790

Class(Section): Class 4(C)

Kylee Witting

Roll NO: 76744

Admission ID: 44122

Class(Section): Class 4(D)

Wendy Heller

Roll NO: 36708

Admission ID: 31838

Class(Section): Class 4(D)

Avery Moen

Roll NO: 79409

Admission ID: 13565

Class(Section): Class 4(D)

Laurence Watsica

Roll NO: 11132

Admission ID: 18423

Class(Section): Class 4(D)

Aric Schamberger

Roll NO: 11204

Admission ID: 64607

Class(Section): Class 4(D)

Retta Bode

Roll NO: 50088

Admission ID: 32280

Class(Section): Class 4(E)

Fleta Trantow

Roll NO: 60882

Admission ID: 18052

Class(Section): Class 4(E)

Kiana Hane

Roll NO: 80615

Admission ID: 21346

Class(Section): Class 4(E)

Noble Lind

Roll NO: 66842

Admission ID: 35261

Class(Section): Class 4(E)

Julius Rowe

Roll NO: 29199

Admission ID: 44017

Class(Section): Class 4(E)

Demarco Reilly

Roll NO: 61851

Admission ID: 77310

Class(Section): Class 5(A)

Brant Funk

Roll NO: 12357

Admission ID: 73747

Class(Section): Class 5(A)

Davin Keebler

Roll NO: 76474

Admission ID: 27506

Class(Section): Class 5(A)

Melba Tromp

Roll NO: 34603

Admission ID: 47485

Class(Section): Class 5(A)

Maryjane Fisher

Roll NO: 42400

Admission ID: 25357

Class(Section): Class 5(A)

Aimee Aufderhar

Roll NO: 23062

Admission ID: 55198

Class(Section): Class 5(B)

Keaton Kohler

Roll NO: 70404

Admission ID: 25877

Class(Section): Class 5(B)

Rashawn Strosin

Roll NO: 87829

Admission ID: 16178

Class(Section): Class 5(B)

Owen Pouros

Roll NO: 24858

Admission ID: 67879

Class(Section): Class 5(B)

Imelda McGlynn

Roll NO: 43199

Admission ID: 56846

Class(Section): Class 5(B)

Aglae Hartmann

Roll NO: 44084

Admission ID: 56382

Class(Section): Class 5(C)

Marianna Kling

Roll NO: 42447

Admission ID: 62633

Class(Section): Class 5(C)

Jeromy Block

Roll NO: 67963

Admission ID: 11384

Class(Section): Class 5(C)

Noe Williamson

Roll NO: 80352

Admission ID: 14416

Class(Section): Class 5(C)

Yasmine Larkin

Roll NO: 67068

Admission ID: 42295

Class(Section): Class 5(C)

Herminia Jakubowski

Roll NO: 22404

Admission ID: 64683

Class(Section): Class 5(D)

Gunnar Mueller

Roll NO: 55290

Admission ID: 15382

Class(Section): Class 5(D)

Kenyatta Spencer

Roll NO: 71666

Admission ID: 67635

Class(Section): Class 5(D)

Jadyn Cummerata

Roll NO: 24333

Admission ID: 85988

Class(Section): Class 5(D)

Tyrese Wuckert

Roll NO: 78140

Admission ID: 41167

Class(Section): Class 5(D)

Marques Treutel

Roll NO: 36845

Admission ID: 47625

Class(Section): Class 5(E)

Ari Kihn

Roll NO: 63569

Admission ID: 38664

Class(Section): Class 5(E)

Cleta Hegmann

Roll NO: 40190

Admission ID: 82331

Class(Section): Class 5(E)

Jude Turner

Roll NO: 19202

Admission ID: 17387

Class(Section): Class 5(E)

Lelia Hammes

Roll NO: 23089

Admission ID: 59498

Class(Section): Class 5(E)

Chris Purdy

Roll NO: 33910

Admission ID: 22242

Class(Section): Class 6(A)

Vilma Weber

Roll NO: 75694

Admission ID: 68194

Class(Section): Class 6(A)

Cortney Orn

Roll NO: 34093

Admission ID: 53434

Class(Section): Class 6(A)

Georgianna Smith

Roll NO: 57889

Admission ID: 84035

Class(Section): Class 6(A)

Levi Gleichner

Roll NO: 75082

Admission ID: 62232

Class(Section): Class 6(A)

Gregorio Altenwerth

Roll NO: 12052

Admission ID: 49417

Class(Section): Class 6(B)

Grady Casper

Roll NO: 88782

Admission ID: 14095

Class(Section): Class 6(B)

Rex Nikolaus

Roll NO: 42643

Admission ID: 89653

Class(Section): Class 6(B)

Franco Muller

Roll NO: 51017

Admission ID: 22073

Class(Section): Class 6(B)

Sanford O'Keefe

Roll NO: 12372

Admission ID: 68982

Class(Section): Class 6(B)

Gustave O'Hara

Roll NO: 55721

Admission ID: 59406

Class(Section): Class 6(C)

Audie Olson

Roll NO: 20910

Admission ID: 59126

Class(Section): Class 6(C)

Leopold Dietrich

Roll NO: 67497

Admission ID: 31765

Class(Section): Class 6(C)

Erika Lemke

Roll NO: 47741

Admission ID: 58341

Class(Section): Class 6(C)

Brendon Morar

Roll NO: 37900

Admission ID: 72767

Class(Section): Class 6(C)

Jules Tremblay

Roll NO: 14591

Admission ID: 82055

Class(Section): Class 6(D)

Caterina Sporer

Roll NO: 16912

Admission ID: 86923

Class(Section): Class 6(D)

Ardith Parisian

Roll NO: 78557

Admission ID: 68704

Class(Section): Class 6(D)

Sierra Funk

Roll NO: 72984

Admission ID: 70824

Class(Section): Class 6(D)

Eugene Moen

Roll NO: 46881

Admission ID: 81923

Class(Section): Class 6(D)

Lamont Dooley

Roll NO: 88287

Admission ID: 84013

Class(Section): Class 6(E)

Selmer Wintheiser

Roll NO: 23706

Admission ID: 64927

Class(Section): Class 6(E)

Sibyl Schneider

Roll NO: 78002

Admission ID: 28970

Class(Section): Class 6(E)

Marlon Hammes

Roll NO: 79864

Admission ID: 60204

Class(Section): Class 6(E)

Shad Frami

Roll NO: 42677

Admission ID: 13346

Class(Section): Class 6(E)

Estelle Schoen

Roll NO: 18502

Admission ID: 85610

Class(Section): Class 7(A)

Monique Mayer

Roll NO: 40862

Admission ID: 55347

Class(Section): Class 7(A)

Dejah Kunze

Roll NO: 81523

Admission ID: 66584

Class(Section): Class 7(A)

Ismael Abbott

Roll NO: 41789

Admission ID: 84478

Class(Section): Class 7(A)

Bianka Will

Roll NO: 28197

Admission ID: 81124

Class(Section): Class 7(A)

Dayana Rippin

Roll NO: 60297

Admission ID: 34413

Class(Section): Class 7(B)

Glenna Leuschke

Roll NO: 11819

Admission ID: 18538

Class(Section): Class 7(B)

Amanda Bradtke

Roll NO: 59075

Admission ID: 50768

Class(Section): Class 7(B)

Karolann Heidenreich

Roll NO: 54579

Admission ID: 25617

Class(Section): Class 7(B)

Madaline Kutch

Roll NO: 84853

Admission ID: 35226

Class(Section): Class 7(B)

Buddy Kshlerin

Roll NO: 53279

Admission ID: 79937

Class(Section): Class 7(C)

Gonzalo Hahn

Roll NO: 65569

Admission ID: 15854

Class(Section): Class 7(C)

Kayden Bednar

Roll NO: 50937

Admission ID: 50499

Class(Section): Class 7(C)

Mable Williamson

Roll NO: 67864

Admission ID: 14834

Class(Section): Class 7(C)

Robbie Herman

Roll NO: 28536

Admission ID: 25911

Class(Section): Class 7(C)

Cale Bednar

Roll NO: 77903

Admission ID: 70008

Class(Section): Class 7(D)

Hellen Batz

Roll NO: 16054

Admission ID: 41596

Class(Section): Class 7(D)

Josiane Wehner

Roll NO: 47411

Admission ID: 65547

Class(Section): Class 7(D)

Irwin Torphy

Roll NO: 56737

Admission ID: 73550

Class(Section): Class 7(D)

Ryley Towne

Roll NO: 22226

Admission ID: 84127

Class(Section): Class 7(D)

Brooke Swift

Roll NO: 32188

Admission ID: 41309

Class(Section): Class 7(E)

Jazmin Bernier

Roll NO: 67589

Admission ID: 67417

Class(Section): Class 7(E)

Rebekah Beer

Roll NO: 64415

Admission ID: 83727

Class(Section): Class 7(E)

Grover Zulauf

Roll NO: 65200

Admission ID: 47874

Class(Section): Class 7(E)

Brandy Satterfield

Roll NO: 25282

Admission ID: 61755

Class(Section): Class 7(E)

Carolyne Howe

Roll NO: 54688

Admission ID: 19658

Class(Section): Class 8(A)

Angela Kris

Roll NO: 69955

Admission ID: 15091

Class(Section): Class 8(A)

Adah Zieme

Roll NO: 15637

Admission ID: 13997

Class(Section): Class 8(A)

Juanita Heidenreich

Roll NO: 49072

Admission ID: 47047

Class(Section): Class 8(A)

Alphonso Orn

Roll NO: 21055

Admission ID: 59569

Class(Section): Class 8(A)

Cassandra Kassulke

Roll NO: 37638

Admission ID: 53244

Class(Section): Class 8(B)

Felipa Hackett

Roll NO: 89317

Admission ID: 80365

Class(Section): Class 8(B)

Marques Kuhn

Roll NO: 68042

Admission ID: 40032

Class(Section): Class 8(B)

Kailee Skiles

Roll NO: 34034

Admission ID: 60934

Class(Section): Class 8(B)

Richmond Rutherford

Roll NO: 84879

Admission ID: 46059

Class(Section): Class 8(B)

Kareem Bednar

Roll NO: 17392

Admission ID: 53828

Class(Section): Class 8(C)

Kassandra Mohr

Roll NO: 70748

Admission ID: 71499

Class(Section): Class 8(C)

Cathrine Koch

Roll NO: 12195

Admission ID: 52273

Class(Section): Class 8(C)

Demetrius DuBuque

Roll NO: 39598

Admission ID: 87637

Class(Section): Class 8(C)

Mitchel Orn

Roll NO: 66817

Admission ID: 23159

Class(Section): Class 8(C)

Walton Schuppe

Roll NO: 29107

Admission ID: 85373

Class(Section): Class 8(D)

Euna Reichert

Roll NO: 30967

Admission ID: 73627

Class(Section): Class 8(D)

Estrella Kreiger

Roll NO: 41355

Admission ID: 51963

Class(Section): Class 8(D)

Otha Krajcik

Roll NO: 20029

Admission ID: 11302

Class(Section): Class 8(D)

Cordelia Beer

Roll NO: 49579

Admission ID: 81750

Class(Section): Class 8(D)

Mayra Wehner

Roll NO: 84067

Admission ID: 36933

Class(Section): Class 8(E)

Zola Gleichner

Roll NO: 20542

Admission ID: 11340

Class(Section): Class 8(E)

Clarabelle McGlynn

Roll NO: 22271

Admission ID: 14878

Class(Section): Class 8(E)

Patience Friesen

Roll NO: 10407

Admission ID: 44141

Class(Section): Class 8(E)

Daisha Hagenes

Roll NO: 86178

Admission ID: 16439

Class(Section): Class 8(E)

Bailee Kreiger

Roll NO: 81814

Admission ID: 53190

Class(Section): Class 9(A)

Kassandra Runte

Roll NO: 72425

Admission ID: 32443

Class(Section): Class 9(A)

Ella Block

Roll NO: 18655

Admission ID: 59096

Class(Section): Class 9(A)

Karli Gottlieb

Roll NO: 52735

Admission ID: 34284

Class(Section): Class 9(A)

Berenice Hilpert

Roll NO: 20322

Admission ID: 25460

Class(Section): Class 9(A)

Georgiana Rowe

Roll NO: 86773

Admission ID: 19203

Class(Section): Class 9(B)

Alysa Zulauf

Roll NO: 74225

Admission ID: 71106

Class(Section): Class 9(B)

Preston Stokes

Roll NO: 48610

Admission ID: 80285

Class(Section): Class 9(B)

Rozella Mueller

Roll NO: 46759

Admission ID: 46691

Class(Section): Class 9(B)

Roscoe Ernser

Roll NO: 24949

Admission ID: 36136

Class(Section): Class 9(B)

Esmeralda Swift

Roll NO: 78229

Admission ID: 43423

Class(Section): Class 9(C)

Ola Haley

Roll NO: 46711

Admission ID: 16039

Class(Section): Class 9(C)

Melvina Kreiger

Roll NO: 57136

Admission ID: 78783

Class(Section): Class 9(C)

Lindsay Barrows

Roll NO: 76537

Admission ID: 42969

Class(Section): Class 9(C)

Sean Kassulke

Roll NO: 51504

Admission ID: 42940

Class(Section): Class 9(C)

Nick Ritchie

Roll NO: 84786

Admission ID: 86001

Class(Section): Class 9(D)

Lukas Swift

Roll NO: 79008

Admission ID: 77323

Class(Section): Class 9(D)

Evelyn Schiller

Roll NO: 85529

Admission ID: 31124

Class(Section): Class 9(D)

Elnora Considine

Roll NO: 69078

Admission ID: 30903

Class(Section): Class 9(D)

Deanna Lebsack

Roll NO: 84549

Admission ID: 37071

Class(Section): Class 9(D)

Kristopher Baumbach

Roll NO: 49022

Admission ID: 58155

Class(Section): Class 9(E)

Geo Lind

Roll NO: 16431

Admission ID: 75867

Class(Section): Class 9(E)

Vernie Kohler

Roll NO: 86283

Admission ID: 79454

Class(Section): Class 9(E)

Joana Parker

Roll NO: 59541

Admission ID: 78249

Class(Section): Class 9(E)

Bennie Wiegand

Roll NO: 40036

Admission ID: 86006

Class(Section): Class 9(E)

Alexis Stroman

Roll NO: 63673

Admission ID: 84686

Class(Section): Class 10(A)

Eloy Rau

Roll NO: 60729

Admission ID: 63274

Class(Section): Class 10(A)

Gerson Dietrich

Roll NO: 68615

Admission ID: 75159

Class(Section): Class 10(A)

Alexandro Fahey

Roll NO: 28528

Admission ID: 13846

Class(Section): Class 10(A)

Jose Luettgen

Roll NO: 75279

Admission ID: 77874

Class(Section): Class 10(A)

Leanna Trantow

Roll NO: 89428

Admission ID: 41399

Class(Section): Class 10(B)

Antonette Bergstrom

Roll NO: 88752

Admission ID: 40337

Class(Section): Class 10(B)

Alexander Klocko

Roll NO: 81032

Admission ID: 83870

Class(Section): Class 10(B)

Hellen Volkman

Roll NO: 10540

Admission ID: 69105

Class(Section): Class 10(B)

Allene Leannon

Roll NO: 64186

Admission ID: 53999

Class(Section): Class 10(B)

Sabina Mante

Roll NO: 48296

Admission ID: 54081

Class(Section): Class 10(C)

Payton Strosin

Roll NO: 30790

Admission ID: 54170

Class(Section): Class 10(C)

Cayla Gleichner

Roll NO: 16351

Admission ID: 14511

Class(Section): Class 10(C)

Lucius Runte

Roll NO: 87034

Admission ID: 63296

Class(Section): Class 10(C)

Garret Feest

Roll NO: 18303

Admission ID: 38923

Class(Section): Class 10(C)

Lonzo Cassin

Roll NO: 41301

Admission ID: 72597

Class(Section): Class 10(D)

Tamara Gibson

Roll NO: 83914

Admission ID: 66015

Class(Section): Class 10(D)

Janessa Legros

Roll NO: 19482

Admission ID: 50223

Class(Section): Class 10(D)

Lenny Schinner

Roll NO: 70438

Admission ID: 60863

Class(Section): Class 10(D)

Fausto Skiles

Roll NO: 79187

Admission ID: 15137

Class(Section): Class 10(D)

Carleton Rutherford

Roll NO: 89843

Admission ID: 34156

Class(Section): Class 10(E)

Florence Corwin

Roll NO: 54732

Admission ID: 54599

Class(Section): Class 10(E)

Icie Price

Roll NO: 65575

Admission ID: 36252

Class(Section): Class 10(E)

Alan Dibbert

Roll NO: 20639

Admission ID: 40034

Class(Section): Class 10(E)

Gracie Grady

Roll NO: 75785

Admission ID: 41321

Class(Section): Class 10(E)